Jump to content
Форум инженеров по охране труда Беларуси
Охрана труда.by

Форум инженеров по охране труда в Беларуси

Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...

Может ли водитель автомобиля производить зарядку аккумулятора?


Recommended Posts

Может ли водитель автобуса (автомобиля, трактора, газели и т.д.) производить зарядку аккумуляторных батарей при отсутствии в штате аккумуляторщика? Требуется ли наличие в организации специального помещения при зарядке не более одного аккумулятора (ППБ 01-2014 пункт 488.8)?

Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Restore formatting

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
×
×
  • Create New...